ADMINISTRAÇÃO/MATUTINO

ANA PAULA MENDES DA SILVA
DANIELA TAMAGI
GUSTAVO MARTINS BAPTISTA
JIM EITI SUZUKI
JOSE ANTONIO BARROSO JUNIOR
JULIANA YUKO NAKAMURA
KATYANE ZANETTA BORBA
LUIZA ROMERO MOREIRA
PAULO KIOITI MURAKAWA NETO
PRISCILA STOWSKI RAMBALDUCCI
THIAGO CESAR BONAMIGO


ADMINISTRAÇÃO/NOTURNO

LIVIA REGINA L M GIORDANO
MARCOS AUGUSTO GAVINO JUNIOR



AGRONOMIA/INTEGRAL

ADRIANA GOES TAVEIRA
ALINE FERNANDA DE BRITO
AUGUSTO CESAR PRADO F FONSECA
CLERIO VALENTIN DAMASCENO JR
DAVID FERREIRA JUNIOR
ELIDA FERNANDES
FERNANDO HENRIQUE AGUDO
GIDIANE PRADO RIBEIRO
JOAO PAULO BIANCO
JOAO RICARDO TURRA MOLERO
LEONAR PARPINELLI TROMBINI
LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTOANI
MARCOS KENZO KATO YAMAMURA
SERGIO CRISTOVAO LONGO
TALITA FERNANDA DA SILVA BRAGA
VALQUIRIA SHEILA ZAGO
WALMIR ROBERTO MONTES FILHO



ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO/INTEGRAL

ANA FLAVIA GUILHERMETTI
CAROLINA PERUCA
MARILIA CAROLINA FARIA CAETANO
VANESSA CRISTINA BERCINI



ARQUIVOLOGIA/NOTURNO

KATIA FORTUNATO



ARTES CÊNICAS/MATUTINO

ANNE CAROLINE S DE OLIVEIRA
BARBARA CARDOSO PAZINATTO
DANILO SERRA MARTINS
FILIPE FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA



BIBLIOTECONOMIA/NOTURNO

ARIANA PAULA DOS S PINTO
CRISTIANO CESAR RUBBO
SIRLEI DA SILVA



BIOMEDICINA/INTEGRAL

GABRIELA LOLLATO
HELLEN KUASNE
JAQUELINE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
JULIANA LAINO DO VAL CARNEIRO
PAULA BATISTA FERNANDES
TATIANE FERREIRA PETRONI
TIAGO CARNEVALLE ROMAO


CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO/INTEGRAL

DANIEL KAZUYUKI F MATSUMOTO
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA FLORES
EDUARDO ZANONI MARQUES
MARCUS VINICIUS L CHAGAS
MARIO HENRIQUE A DA C ADANIYA
MOISES FERNANDO LIMA
RAFAEL GARCIA MARTINS



CIÊNCIA DO ESPORTE/INTEGRAL

BRUNO RAPHAEL ISHI
GABRIEL ESTEVAO CASSAROTI
IVAN GUEDES JUNIOR
MARCELO DIARCADIA M CEZAR



CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS/INTEGRAL

BIANCA OTT ANDRADE
DENILSON RODRIGUES BATISTA
FABIO HIRATSUKA VEIGA
GABRIELA MENEZES BOCHIO
GUSTAVO A VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
HARYSSA KEYKO MINE
LIVIA BERTOLLA DOS SANTOS
MARCELO OKAMURA ARASAKI
NATALIA SIMOES CERVIGNE
NELSON MENOLLI JUNIOR
PAULO RENATO MATOS LOPES
RAPHAEL FAGUNDES DE NORONHA
REGIANE MITIE HIRATA
TALITA PARPINELLI FERRACIN
THIAGO DE CAMPOS BELAO
VANESSA CASSIA TEIXEIRA SILVA


CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS/MATUTINO

ANDERSON APARECIDO MARTINS
HUGO ROGERIO BORGES
IRINEU MORI
LEONARDO EDUARDO M PADILHA
PRISCILA MAISA ZANDONA
ULI CLOSS BERTIN



CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS/NOTURNO

EDUARDO SANTOS BARRAGAN



CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS/MATUTINO

CELSIMAR RUBIRA FELIX
DARIO CECILIO FERNANDES
RAFAEL LOPES ANTUNES



CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS/NOTURNO

CLAUDEMIR SOARES DE GOIS
HELENICE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
HENRIQUE YOSHIO SATO
JULIANO YOSHIMITSU NISHIYAMA
LUIS GUILHERME MACIEL
MILTON ANTONIO T DA SILVA
NARA DAMIAO DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO SANDIM FERREIRA



CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS/MATUTINO

ALAN PATRICKE G KITZBERGER
ALMIR R DOS SANTOS ESCATAMBULO
ELISA YURI ISHIDA
NATHALIA EBERHARDT ZIOLKOWSKI
RAMON LIRANCO DE SOUSA
ROBERTA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO



CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS/NOTURNO

ANDRE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
DIOGO BERNARDES LEIVA
GIZA BARBARA SERAPHIM



COM.SOCIAL (JORNALISMO)/MATUTINO

ANNE CAROLINA FESTUCCI
DANILO RENAN NAGAMI
LIVIA RODRIGUES COLONIEZI
MARINA DOS SANTOS TAVEIRA
VERENA FERREIRA


COM.SOCIAL (JORNALISMO)/NOTURNO

ANA PAULA DE A SANTOS
DAYRAN CARLA DE CARVALHO
KARINA TEODORO FERREIRA
LEONARDO VICTOR O ROSA



COM.SOCIAL (RELAÇÕES PÚBLICAS)/MATUTINO

GISELE CHIODI
LUDMILA MAIA MENDES
ROBSON YOKOTA



DESENHO INDUSTRIAL/MATUTINO

DANIEL MINORU HIDA
GABRIEL SILVESTRE CABOLA
MARCELA PIALARISSI
VITOR GENTIL DE F SILVA



DIREITO/MATUTINO

ALINE APARECIDA FERRAUDO
CLAUDEMIR LOPES BOZZI
CRISTIANE MARQUES DOS SANTOS
CRISTIANO BRITO LINS COSTA
ELLEN JUHAS JORGE
FABIANA GREGHI
FILIPE STEFFEN
FRANCINE MOURAO
HELIO MASSAOKA
JOAO BATISTA DOS REIS
LEONARDO FERREIRA MENDES
MARCOS FERNANDO LANDI SIRIO
MARCOS GIOVANE ARTICO
MARIANA PIOVEZANI MORETI
RAFAEL ARCHANGELO MAIA
RAFAEL VIDI
SABRINA MORAES MANTOVANI
THIAGO CONTE LOFREDO TEDESCHI
WILLIAM ROBERTO ALKEMA MONTE
YARA ALINE DA SILVA


DIREITO/NOTURNO

ANALIA INACIO BARBOSA
CARLA BRIGIDA DE A MOMENTE
DANIELA KOYAMA A RODRIGUES
ELIEZER CHRISTINELE MACIEL
GABRIEL HENRIQUE B DE CAMARGO
MAURO SERGIO CURZEL



EDUCAÇÃO ARTÍSTICA/MATUTINO

LILIAN AMANCIO BARBOSA
LIVIA MARIA SALUM MOREIRA



EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA/MATUTINO

ALINE BATISTA DE ARAUJO
ALVARO JOSE GONCALVES NETO
BRUNO CACCAO VILLA



EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA/NOTURNO

EDINALDO APARECIDO CORREA
ANDRE LUIZ FERRAZ
CLEITON JOSE RODRIGUES SILVA



ENFERMAGEM/INTEGRAL

ALINE BURGO
HAMILTON DE OLIVEIRA MINAS
MARIA CAROLINA BOT BONFIM
MARYANNA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
PATRICIA OKUBO
PRISCILA F DE VASCONCELOS
SANDRA ALVES DA SILVA
SIDNEY ADILSON DE SOUZA
VERIDIANE PIRES GABAS



ENGENHARIA CIVIL/INTEGRAL

ALEXANDRE PEREIRA PEDROSO
CAIO MIRANDA SILVA
FABIO EDUARDO ARRUDA
JULIANA COELHO DO R ANDRADE
LUCAS FONSECA SALVIA
MOUNIR CHAOWICHE JUNIOR
PEDRO IVAN DEBERTOLIS DA MOTA
ROBSON LIRIA JR
RODRIGO ZERBINO
THIAGO MOURA FERREIRA
TIAGO VIEIRA GATTI



ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA/INTEGRAL

ERNANE YUKIO TABUTI
GUILHERME V AUGUSTO SIMOES
MARCEL KAMINAGAKURA



FARMÁCIA/INTEGRAL

ABIR SAAB
CAMILA THIBES FORQUESATO
CAROLINA TOLENTINO MARCUCCI
MAXWELL SILVA LIMA
RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA VILHENA
ROGERIO KONNO HIRAKI



FILOSOFIA/NOTURNO

ADEMIR SCHAUSTZ
CLAUDINEIA GUTIERRES ZANIN
FAUSTO BENADUCE AMANCIO
JOSIANE TAVARES DOS SANTOS



FÍSICA/INTEGRAL

CRISTIANE NAKAY GUANDALINI
HUANG HAN PANG
LEONARDO BRAGA ALVES
MAURICIO NONATO CAPUCIM



FÍSICA/NOTURNO

ALEXANDRE ALBERTASSI FERREIRA
JOSE CORREIA DA SILVA JUNIOR
ROBSON REY LOPES
SIDNEI CORREA DA SILVA
THIAGO KANOSHUKE MIASHIRO



FISIOTERAPIA/INTEGRAL

JULIANA SAGAWA ESTEVES
KAMILA FRANZIN DA SILVA
NATHALIA SIGILLO CARDOSO



GEOGRAFIA/MATUTINO

ANA OLIVIA BATISTA FONTEQUE
FERNANDA CANDIANI MARTINS
HENRIQUE DI SILVERIO AMARAL
LEANDRO ROCHA PEREIRA
MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE JESUS
MAURICIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
NELSON ANTONIO M RODRIGUES
THIAGO RODRIGUES SIMOES SILVA



HISTÓRIA/MATUTINO

EDILEUZA VALERIA DOS REIS
ELVIO ARATANI NANYA
JOSE APARECIDO AMARO
PAULO HENRIQUE ROSA FLORINDO
WAGNER JOSE DA SILVA



HISTÓRIA/NOTURNO

CARLOS ROGERIO CHAVES
FILIPE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES
GEIZEBEL VASCONCELOS CICERO
LUCIANO ANDREAN
NICOLAS SANTIAGO GENTA FLORES
SIRLENE CRISTINA ALVES


LETRAS/NOTURNO

ANIBAL RUMIATO
CATHARINA HELENA SALVIATTO
EDINA DE FATIMA DE ALMEIDA
KATIA CRISTINA DA CAMARA
MARIA CARITA AP DE GOES
TATIANE DA SILVA BUENO
VANESSA BALSAN
VIVIANY SPOSITO MASIERO



LETRAS/VESPERTINO

GLEYDES DE ALMEIDA GARBULHA
JOSIANE PAVANI
MARIA FLAVIA RAIMUNDI
MARIA HELENA CUSTODIO
NAELY IAMARINO PIZZI



MATEMáTICA/MATUTINO

ADAO GUIMARAES SANTOS JR
ADEMIR RICARDO FERREIRA
ALVARO HENRIQUE P PENTEADO
BARBARA NIVALDA PALHARINI
GUILHERME BIZ
IVAN CEREDA BARRETO
LEANDRO PINGUELLI SANTOS
ODIRLEI NOGUEIRA DE ARRUDA
PAMELA EMANUELI A FERREIRA
THIAGO TADASHI SHIOSAWA



MATEMÁTICA/NOTURNO

AUGUSTO CARLOS CAMPOS
VALDECIR DE PAIVA



MEDICINA/INTEGRAL

ADRIANO MORITA FERNANDES SILVA
CELSO WILLIAN HUTYN
CRISTIANO MARCEL ANDRADE CRUZ
FLAVIA BERTELLI FRANCO
LIGIA CRISTINA COELHO
LUIS FERNANDO T SANCHES
MARIA STELA SGAVIOLI
PABLO RODRIGO SOUSA NASCIMENTO
PRISCILA BEATRIZ DE S MEDEIROS
RAFAELA TEIXEIRA MARTINS
THALITA MARA DE OLIVEIRA
VIVIAN GALANO



MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA/INTEGRAL

ANNA CRISTINA ZARI
CARLA WONG
DANIELA FERNANDA M A RODRIGUES
DIRCEU HENRIQUE MARCOMINI
FABIANA MAGDALENA DE GASPARI
FERNANDO FERREIRA GOMES FILHO
FLAVIA MONTANHINI
GRACIANE AIELLO
GRAZIELA MAEDA DAS CHAGAS
GUILHERME FELIPPELLI MARTINS
JANAINA ALMEIDA DO CARMO
JAQUELINE FRANCA DOS SANTOS
JOAO HENRIQUE DE O MACHADO
KLEITON TAKASHI UEHARA
LILIAN SAYURI TATIBANA
LUIZ FERNANDO DE C BOVOLATO
MARIANA FRANCO DE GODOY
MARIO DE LUCA NETO
MARJORIE DE SA
MAURO SERGIO YWAZAKI
THAIS ANDRESSA H ARREBOLA
VERONIKA LIE SUGIMOTO



ODONTOLOGIA/INTEGRAL

AMANDA TEOTONIO DEBARBA
ANA CAROLINA DE M SCHELLER
ANTONIO AUGUSTO P RANIERI
BEATRIZ NAYARA RODRIGUES
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA M FERES
JULIANA MOGRAO MANNE
LIVIA LEPRE PRIORE
LUCIANE PAULA SOUZA
MARCUS VINICIUS DE P BANACHI
MARIANA AMARANTE F DE OLIVEIRA
NAELI JOSEANI COLOMBO
PAULA CRISTINA DE O INFANTE
RENAN CAVALIERI PEREIRA
RICARDO AT DE AM TIBURCIO
RICARDO BREITWISSER



PEDAGOGIA/MATUTINO

ANGELA MARIA M R E SILVA
KATIA REGINA RAMOS CARVALHO



PEDAGOGIA/NOTURNO

ADRIANA DO N CORDEIRO
KATIA PEREIRA DA CRUZ
MAYARA ALCANTARA RICORDI
VANESSA MASTELINI



PSICOLOGIA/INTEGRAL

ANA PAULA RANGEL MACEDO
BRUNA TROIA PITELLI
CAMILA GUADANHIN
CLARA NOVAIS SILVA
JAQUELINE BECHER
LIVIA CRISTINA DINIZ
MARIA ELISABETE L MELCHIADES
MARIANA AMARAL
NATALIA LADEIRA F DA SILVA
PRISCILA VICENTE



QUÍMICA/INTEGRAL

ELOANA BENASSI R DE SOUZA
JULIANA SURIANO N LIPORACCI
LUCIANA VON H FERREIRA
MANOEL FERNANDO R ALVES
MARCELA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE
NAIANY BOLOGNESI HRUSCHKA
PATRICIA DOS SANTOS DEL GROSSI
TALITA PEDROSO QUESSADA



QUÍMICA/NOTURNO

ALEXANDRE SORDI PICCININ
CLAUDIA HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
FABIO VITOR DE ASSIS



SECRETARIADO EXECUTIVO/NOTURNO

SILVIA QUINTINO



SERVIÇO SOCIAL/MATUTINO

ANGELICA GONCALES BEZERRA
CIBELE HARNISCH DO SACRAMENTO
ELISETH SARTORI DE SOUZA
TANIA PATRICIA BELLEZI



ZOOTECNICA/INTEGRAL

RAFAELA ROMAN ROSS
THAIS MOREIRA DA SILVA
TIAGO LUIS CLAVICO
ULISSIS ZANCANELA